Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Dataops IT Ltd.
Wolverhampton, Regatul Unit
Dataops IT Ltd., Wolverhampton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07670350 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
20.000 £ Estimate
Corporate purpose
Name
- ARU Vally Ltd.
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2014 | 30.06.2015 | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 58.007 £ | 20.382 £ | 14.621,00 £ | 25.038 £ | 14.139,00 £ | 3.522,00 £ | −6.773,00 £ | 31.405 £ | 5.615,00 £ | −4.568,00 £ | −3.937,00 £ | −3.260,00 £ |
| Umsatz | 88.000 £e | 46.000 £e | 37.000 £e | 52.000 £e | 36.000 £e | 15.000,00 £e | — | 60.000 £e | 20.000 £e | — | — | — |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −47,7 %e | −35,2 %e | −16,1 %e | −20 %e | −24,4 %e | — | — | −66,7 %e | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 24.001 £ | 14.139,00 £ | 3.522,00 £ | −6.773,00 £ | −6.095,00 £ | 5.615,00 £ | −4.568,00 £ | −3.937,00 £ | −3.260,00 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 95,9 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | −19,4 % | 100 % | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | 7.500,00 £e | — | 30.000 £e | 10.000,00 £e | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 5.734 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 17.989 | 15.559 | 14.668 | 15.233 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Investitionen Anlagevermögen | 12.255 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 32.939 | 53.598 | 62.332 | 21.880 | 16.544 | 44.795 | 11.636 | 12.454 | 16.292 | 17.354 |
| Schuldner | 13.765 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 19.174 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 36.307 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -3.368 | 9.479 | 529 | 11.711 | -6.773 | 31.405 | 5.615 | -4.568 | -3.937 | -3.260 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 14.621 | 25.038 | 14.139 | 3.522 | -6.773 | 31.405 | 5.615 | -4.568 | -3.937 | -3.260 |
| Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten | 1.037 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 13.584 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 13.574 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 13.584 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 12.280 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 6.546 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlageinvestitionen mit Ausnahme von Aktien, ohne Kredite | 12.255 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | 1.941 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 915 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 44.119 | — | — | 23.317 | 13.390 | — | 17.022 | 20.229 | 20.614 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | 1.037 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 24.001 | 14.139 | 3.522 | -6.773 | -6.095 | 5.615 | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | 24.001 | 14.139 | 3.522 | -6.773 | -6.095 | 5.615 | -4.568 | -3.937 | -3.260 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | 62.861 | 33.591 | — | — | 17.251 | — | — | — |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | 37.500 | — | — | — | — |
Network
History
Name: Dataops IT Ltd.
21.03.2024 Name: Dataops IT Ltd.
ChpName: ARU Vally Ltd.
19.03.2024 Name: ARU Vally Ltd.
Direktor E. Arumugam
15.01.2024 Direktor Egavally Arumugam
ChoSitz: Wolverhampton, Großbritannien
05.04.2016 Sitz: Wolverhampton, Großbritannien
Kapital: 10,00 £
01.07.2014 Kapital: 10,00 £
Eintragung
15.06.2011 Eintragung
Direktor A. Kayaroganam
15.06.2011 Direktor Arumugam Kayaroganam
Direktor E. Arumugam
15.06.2011 - 31.10.2022 Direktor Egavally Arumugam
FAQ — Dataops IT Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dataops IT Ltd.?
- Dataops IT Ltd. is registered under the number 07670350 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Dataops IT Ltd. registered?
- Dataops IT Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Wolverhampton, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Dataops IT Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dataops IT Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Dataops IT Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Wolverhampton |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07670350 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 5 Pinfold Grove |
| legal_postal_code | WV4 4PT |
| headquarters_city | Wolverhampton |
| headquarters_postal_code | WV4 4PT |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6072901504 |
| source | registry |